ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Rullmålning 15759337
*
nr 1575 9337
Rullmålning
China, 130x36 ca,
Kina, 130x36 ca, oramad
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:10:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/10 09:16:58
1
100 kr
30/10 17:14:31
2
150 kr
30/10 18:19:42
1
200 kr
30/10 18:24:23
2
250 kr
30/10 20:02:48
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt rullmålning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:04
*
Rullmålning
nr 1575 9337
Rullmålning
China, 130x36 ca,
Kina, 130x36 ca, oramad
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 30 2023 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 28/10 09:16:58 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 30/10 17:14:31 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 30/10 18:19:42 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 30/10 18:24:23 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 30/10 20:02:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt rullmålning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:04



